Kata ustadz, teman itu lebih berharga dari emas dan permata. Gw nyesel baru tau hal itu sekarang. Coba gw tau dari dulu, UDAH GW JUAL SEMUA TEMAN GW (Anca, 2010). Ck…ck…ck…..parah tuh anak. Untuuuuuuuung, dia baru sadar! ^.^

Advertisements

36 thoughts on “Kata ustadz, teman itu lebih berharga dari emas dan permata. Gw nyesel baru tau hal itu sekarang. Coba gw tau dari dulu, UDAH GW JUAL SEMUA TEMAN GW (Anca, 2010). Ck…ck…ck…..parah tuh anak. Untuuuuuuuung, dia baru sadar! ^.^

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s